Coldwell Banker Caine
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. My Team
    2. About Us
    3. Contact Us
    4. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • MORE
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
39 Park Vista Way, Greenville, SC 29617
1/21

$120,000

$125,000

4.0%
0.27 Acres

39 Park Vista Way, Greenville, SC 29617

Listed by Coldwell Banker Caine/Williams

408 Camarillo Lane, Anderson, SC 29621
1/24

$245,000

$242,999

0.8%
3 Beds3 Baths1,572 SqFt

408 Camarillo Lane, Anderson, SC 29621

Listed by Coldwell Banker Caine/Williams

33 High Pine Trail, Greenville, SC 29617
1/35

$229,000

$230,000

0.4%
3 Beds3 Baths1,564 SqFt

33 High Pine Trail, Greenville, SC 29617

Listed by RE/MAX Results Travelers Rest

355 Ann's Trail, Gaffney, SC 29341
1/39

$295,000

$295,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,535 SqFt

355 Ann's Trail, Gaffney, SC 29341

Listed by Howard Hanna Beverly Hanks

304 Riverdale Road, Simpsonville, SC 29680
1/22

$278,000

$278,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,320 SqFt

304 Riverdale Road, Simpsonville, SC 29680

Listed by Coldwell Banker Caine/Williams

4059 Rustling Grass Trail, Inman, SC 29349
1/25

$305,000

$314,299

3.0%
5 Beds3 Baths2,578 SqFt

4059 Rustling Grass Trail, Inman, SC 29349

Listed by Lennar Carolinas LLC

217 Ridge Haven Trail, Travelers Rest, SC 29690

$28,000

$30,690

8.8%
0.95 Acres

217 Ridge Haven Trail, Travelers Rest, SC 29690

Listed by Herlong Sotheby's International Realty

228 Chinook Drive, Simpsonville, SC 29607
1/40

$630,000

$639,999

1.6%
6 Beds4 Baths4,700 SqFt

228 Chinook Drive, Simpsonville, SC 29607

Listed by Coldwell Banker Caine/Williams

221 Ridge Haven Trail, Travelers Rest, SC 29690
1/5

$90,000

$100,000

10.0%
0.83 Acres

221 Ridge Haven Trail, Travelers Rest, SC 29690

Listed by Cliffs Realty Sales SC, LLC

494 Harben Drive, Woodruff, SC 29388
1/36

$298,900

$299,900

0.3%
4 Beds3 Baths2,345 SqFt

494 Harben Drive, Woodruff, SC 29388

Listed by MTH SC Realty, LLC

505 Roan Creek Trail, Anderson, SC 29621
1/27

$243,000

$242,999

3 Beds3 Baths1,599 SqFt

505 Roan Creek Trail, Anderson, SC 29621

Listed by Coldwell Banker Caine/Williams

6 Big Survey Road, Piedmont, SC 29673
1/41

$520,000

$550,000

5.5%
4 Beds3 Baths2,623 SqFt

6 Big Survey Road, Piedmont, SC 29673

Listed by Coldwell Banker Caine/Williams

119 Alberta Circle, Piedmont, SC 29673
1/38

$294,000

$292,673

0.5%
3 Beds2 Baths1,432 SqFt

119 Alberta Circle, Piedmont, SC 29673

Listed by Herlong Sotheby's International Realty

8 Harris Lane, Greenville, SC 29607
1/28

$256,000

$263,000

2.7%
3 Beds2 Baths950 SqFt

8 Harris Lane, Greenville, SC 29607

Listed by Coldwell Banker Caine/Williams

1729 Rein Drive, Roebuck, SC 29376
1/6

$241,900

$246,900

2.0%
3 Beds3 Baths1,565 SqFt

1729 Rein Drive, Roebuck, SC 29376

Listed by D.R. Horton

130 Morning Tide Drive, Simpsonville, SC 29681
1/34

$465,000

$479,999

3.1%
5 Beds3 Baths3,120 SqFt

130 Morning Tide Drive, Simpsonville, SC 29681

Listed by Coldwell Banker Caine/Williams

11 Conwell Street, Greenville, SC 29601
1/28

$525,000

$529,000

0.8%
3 Beds4 Baths1,620 SqFt

11 Conwell Street, Greenville, SC 29601

Listed by Coldwell Banker Caine/Williams

117 Lawrence Street, Lyman, SC 29365
1/32

$228,500

$249,900

8.6%
3 Beds2 Baths2,000 SqFt

117 Lawrence Street, Lyman, SC 29365

Listed by Agent Group Realty - Greenville

1849 Gap Creek Road, Lyman, SC 29365
1/27

$249,999

$249,999

3 Beds2 Baths1,482 SqFt

1849 Gap Creek Road, Lyman, SC 29365

Listed by Coldwell Banker Caine/Williams

2 Bluffton Circle, Taylors, SC 29687
1/36

$289,400

$289,400

3 Beds3 Baths1,632 SqFt

2 Bluffton Circle, Taylors, SC 29687

Listed by Re/Max Realty Professionals

113 Sunflower Lane, Clinton, SC 29325
1/2

$218,000

$220,000

0.9%
3 Beds2 Baths1,210 SqFt

113 Sunflower Lane, Clinton, SC 29325

Listed by BHHS C Dan Joyner - Midtown

3008 Olivette Place, Duncan, SC 29334
1/13

$224,900

$224,900

3 Beds3 Baths1,476 SqFt

3008 Olivette Place, Duncan, SC 29334

Listed by Coldwell Banker Caine/Williams

3403 Howland Drive, Anderson, SC 29626
1/17

$97,000

$97,000

2 Beds1 Bath900 SqFt

3403 Howland Drive, Anderson, SC 29626

Listed by Coldwell Banker Caine/Williams

108 Pinelands Place, Travelers Rest, SC 29690
1/12

$110,000

$116,000

5.2%
0.55 Acres

108 Pinelands Place, Travelers Rest, SC 29690

Listed by EXP Realty LLC

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
site logo
Coldwell Banker Caine

Gregg Wright License ID: 92759

+1(864) 908-1250 gwright@cbcaine.com

111 Williams St, Greenville, South Carolina, 29601, USA
    • Home
      About
      1. My Team
      2. About Us
      3. Contact Us
      4. Reviews
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Market Snapshot
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

site logo
Coldwell Banker Caine

Gregg Wright License ID: 92759

+1(864) 908-1250 gwright@cbcaine.com

111 Williams St, Greenville, South Carolina, 29601, USA
    • Home
      About
      1. My Team
      2. About Us
      3. Contact Us
      4. Reviews
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Market Snapshot
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.